EDSON H.TEODORO OLIVEIRA – SEMOSP
LEANDRO S.PAIM – NUTRIZON
ADALTON S.GOMES – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
DAVID TEIXEIRA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
03 GOLS:
GABRIEL A.TORATTI – LANO AMAZONIA/VIVEIRO SANTANA
FELIPE S. SANTANNA – LANO AMAZONIA/VIVEIRO SANTANA
DIEGO O.REIS – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
MICHAEL DEILTO – SOROLAC/LATICÍNIOS MIRAELLA
EDERSON NOGARA – NUTRIZON
BRUNO HENRIQUE BARBOSA – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
WAGNER MARTINS – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
ILSON RODRIGUES JUNIOR – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
02 GOLS:
EDNEY PRATES PEREIRA – MAPIN MATERIAIS CONSTRUÇÃO
RAFAEL C.SILVA – MAPPIN MATERIAIS CONSTRUÇÃO
ANDERSON MATOS – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
DIONATAS S.SOUZA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
VINICIUS SANTANA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
ANDRE LUIZ SANTANA – DOCES JAPONÊS/DISÁGUA
DOUGLAS BUSS – DOCES JAPONÊS/DISÁGUA
VINICIUS PEREIRA – SOROLAC/LATICÍNIOS MIRAELLA
TIAGO OSSAK SILVA NIPPON MÓVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
DANIEL G.SANTOS – NUTRIZON
CLEDEMILTON COSTA – SEMOSP
01 GOL:
PAULO HUMBERTO CERA JÚNOR – NIPPON MÓVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
ALEX ANDRADE – NIPPON MÓVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
MARCOS DIONE CARVALHO – NIPPON MÓVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
MOACILIO IRIDIO – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
PAULO SERGIO GOUVEIA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
WAGNER SOUZA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
JUNIOR CARLOS S.LOPES – NUTRIZON
DIONES F.CRUZ – MAPPIN MATERIAIS CONSTRUÇÃO
RAFAEL MACEDO – MAPPIN MATERIAIS CONSTRUÇÃO
MARCOS A.L.SANTOS – DOCES JAPONÊS/DISÁGUA
GLEITON ARVELINO – LANO AMAZONIA/VIVEIRO SANTANA
IVO B.GOMES – SEMOSP
EVERTON SILVA LOPES - SEMOSP
LUIZ HENRIQUE P.P.LIMA – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
NATAN S.MELLO – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
MAICON RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
ROBERT V.OLIVEIRA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
GOLS CONTRA:
FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO – 01 GOL
RODRIGO O.CHIQUITO – DOCES JAPONES/DISAGUA – 01 GOL
CONTROLE DE CARTÕES:
VERMELHOS: 05
SUSPENSO DA PRÓXIMA RODADA:
CLEYTON GONÇALVES BISPO – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
AMARELOS: 50
03 CARTÕES:
SUSPENSO DA PRÓXIMA RODADA:
LUIZ HENRIQUE P.P.LIMA – CONSTR.STORCH/CONECTINOVE
02 CARTÕES:
YAGO WANDAMME – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
BRUNO HENRIQUE BARBOSA – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
VALDIR S.OLIVEIRA – SOROLAC/LATICÍNIOS MIRAELLA
DOUGLAS MOZER – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
CLEYTON GONÇALVES BISPO – CONST.STORCH/CONECTINOVE
GLEITON M.ARVELINO – LANO AMAZONIA/VIVEIRO SANTANA
FLAVIO R.SOUZA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
01 CARTÃO:
DOUGLAS S.V.ROLIM – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
EDMAR CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
FELIPE A.TOZZI – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
FABRICIO RENAN OLIVEIRA – ATACAREJO PREÇO BAIXO
PAULO CESAR T.SANTOS – NIPPON MOVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
PAULO HUMERTO CERA JR – NIPPON MÓVEIS/IDEAL MÓVEIS
MARCOS DIONES CARVALHO – NIPPON MÓVEISIDEAL MÓVEIS
ILSON RODRIGUES S.JUNIOR – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
PAULO SERGIO GOUVEIA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
DIONATAS S.SOUZA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
DAVID TEIXEIRA – FRIGORÍFICO DISTRIBOI
ADAMO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA – NUTRIZON
DANIEL PINTO JUNIOR – NUTRIZON
DANIEL GOMES SANTOS - NUTRIZON
TIAGO HENRIQUE ALTRÃO – NUTRIZON
DIEGO BARBOSA – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
WAGNER MARTINS – ASTRAMED/VANDECAR
DIEGO O.REIS – CONSTRUTORA STORCH/CONECTINOVE
MARCELLO F.RAMELLA – SEMOSP
EDSON OLIVEIRA – SEMOSP
EMERSON SILVA LOPES - SEMOSP
ELBER JUNIOR SOUZA – SEMOSP
CLEDEMILTON C.COSTA – SEMOSP
MARCOS ANTONIO L.SANTOS – DOCES JAPONÊS/DISÁGUA
ALISSON R.SOUZA – DOCES JAPONÊS/DISÁGUA
LEANDRO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA – ESC.ROLIM/ROLIM MOTOS
WASHINGTON FELIPE NOGUEIRA – ESC.ROLIM/ROLIM MOTOS
VINICIUS LIMA OLIVEIRA – SOROLAC/LATICÍNIOS MIRAELLA
WALTER CARLOS BRAGIO – SOROLAC/LATICÍNIOS MIRAELLA
LUCAS CARVALHO SILVA – LANO AMAZONIA/VIV.SANTANA
GABRIEL TORATI – LANO AMAZONIA/VIEIRO SANTANA
MARCIANO LEITE SOUZA – MAPPIN MATS.CONSTRUÇÃO
MATHEUS CARDOSO DA SILVA – MAPPIN MATS.CONSTRUÇÃO